|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampf 28 |
100 m Rücken (Vorlauf) |
( weiblich, alle Jahrgänge ) |
|
|
Jahrgang 2004 |
( Pflichtzeit: 1:11,60 ) |
1. |
und somit "Süddeutsche Jahrgangsmeisterin" |
|
Eileen Molas Huerta |
( 2004 ) |
SC Prinz Eugen München |
1:06,37 |
|
667 |
|
2. |
Lorie Seranski |
( 2004 ) |
SV Ottobrunn 1970 e.V. |
1:06,45 |
|
664 |
|
3. |
Anna Apushkinskaya |
( 2004 ) |
SSG Saar Max Ritter |
1:06,52 |
|
662 |
|
4. |
Nele Sandmann |
( 2004 ) |
SG Frankfurt |
1:07,68 |
|
629 |
|
5. |
Sophia Herbsthoff |
( 2004 ) |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
1:07,82 |
|
625 |
|
6. |
Svea Bo Schmitz |
( 2004 ) |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
1:08,62 |
|
603 |
|
7. |
Julia Kusserow |
( 2004 ) |
TV Bühl |
1:09,61 |
|
578 |
|
8. |
Marlin Garsuch |
( 2004 ) |
SC Neustadt/Weinstr. |
1:09,96 |
|
569 |
|
9. |
Emilia Nüssler |
( 2004 ) |
SC Prinz Eugen München |
1:10,09 |
|
566 |
|
10. |
Lena Maria Scheffler |
( 2004 ) |
TG Biberach |
1:11,41 |
|
535 |
|
11. |
Luisa Vorländer |
( 2004 ) |
TV 1862 Langen e.V. |
1:11,83 |
|
526 |
|
12. |
Annika Zimmerer |
( 2004 ) |
SK Kaiserslautern |
1:12,49 |
|
512 |
|
13. |
Isabelle Schweppe |
( 2004 ) |
SC Oberursel |
1:13,09 |
|
499 |
|
|
|
Luca Braun |
( 2004 ) |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
abgemeldet |
|
|
Jahrgang 2003 |
( Pflichtzeit: 1:11,10 ) |
1. |
und somit "Süddeutsche Jahrgangsmeisterin" |
|
Helene Schall |
( 2003 ) |
SG Mittelfranken |
1:05,18 |
|
704 |
|
2. |
Sirintana Beune |
( 2003 ) |
SV Nikar Heidelberg |
1:05,88 |
|
682 |
|
3. |
Emma Schmiedefeld |
( 2003 ) |
TSG Backnang |
1:06,94 |
|
650 |
|
4. |
Luisa Gadzalli |
( 2003 ) |
SGR Karlsruhe |
1:07,19 |
|
643 |
|
5. |
Sarah-Johanna Helmich |
( 2003 ) |
SCW Eschborn |
1:08,70 |
|
601 |
|
6. |
Tara Hartung |
( 2003 ) |
Post SV Leipzig e.V. |
1:09,13 |
|
590 |
|
7. |
Anna-Fiona Volz |
( 2003 ) |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
1:09,20 |
|
588 |
|
8. |
Helena Düring |
( 2003 ) |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
1:10,39 |
|
559 |
|
9. |
Isabell Schiller |
( 2003 ) |
SC Delphin Ingolstadt |
1:10,95 |
|
546 |
|
10. |
Karina Martin |
( 2003 ) |
SG Worms |
1:10,96 |
|
546 |
|
11. |
Hanna Kiegler |
( 2003 ) |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
1:11,29 |
|
538 |
|
12. |
Lili Marie Kramer |
( 2003 ) |
SG Frankfurt |
1:12,23 |
|
517 |
|
|
Jahrgang 2002 |
( Pflichtzeit: 1:10,26 ) |
1. |
und somit "Süddeutsche Jahrgangsmeisterin" |
|
Annalena Wagner |
( 2002 ) |
SG Mittelfranken |
1:03,27 |
|
770 |
|
2. |
Giulia Goerigk |
( 2002 ) |
SGR Karlsruhe |
1:05,73 |
|
687 |
|
3. |
Luna Marie Schmell |
( 2002 ) |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
1:08,49 |
|
607 |
|
4. |
Alina Schneider |
( 2002 ) |
SGR Karlsruhe |
1:08,96 |
|
594 |
|
5. |
Vivian Pitsch |
( 2002 ) |
SG Rhein-Mosel |
1:10,13 |
|
565 |
|
|
|
Hannah Plücker |
( 2002 ) |
SG Frankfurt |
abgemeldet |
|
|
Jahrgang 2001 |
( Pflichtzeit: 1:09,80 ) |
1. |
und somit "Süddeutsche Jahrgangsmeisterin" |
|
Barbara Schaal |
( 2001 ) |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
1:03,87 |
|
748 |
|
2. |
Marlene Hirschberg |
( 2001 ) |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
1:06,98 |
|
649 |
|
3. |
Isabell Litvinov |
( 2001 ) |
SSG Pforzheim |
1:08,24 |
|
613 |
|
|
Jahrgang 2000 |
( Pflichtzeit: 1:08,76 ) |
1. |
und somit "Süddeutsche Jahrgangsmeisterin" |
|
Anna Herbst |
( 2000 ) |
SG Stadtwerke München |
1:09,64 |
|
577 |
|
2. |
Alexandra Ludwig |
( 2000 ) |
SSG Heilbronn |
1:12,97 |
|
502 |
|
|
Offene Klasse |
|
Pflichtzeiten: |
1999 u.ä.: |
1:08,76 |
|
2000-2000: |
1:08,76 |
|
2001-2001: |
1:09,80 |
|
2002-2002: |
1:10,26 |
|
2003-2003: |
1:11,10 |
|
2004-2004: |
1:11,60 |
|
|
1. |
Annalena Wagner |
( 2002 ) |
SG Mittelfranken |
1:03,27 |
|
770 |
|
2. |
Jenny Mensing |
( 1986 ) |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
1:03,47 |
|
763 |
|
3. |
Barbara Schaal |
( 2001 ) |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
1:03,87 |
|
748 |
|
4. |
Helene Schall |
( 2003 ) |
SG Mittelfranken |
1:05,18 |
|
704 |
|
5. |
Giulia Goerigk |
( 2002 ) |
SGR Karlsruhe |
1:05,73 |
|
687 |
|
6. |
Sirintana Beune |
( 2003 ) |
SV Nikar Heidelberg |
1:05,88 |
|
682 |
|
7. |
Marie Brockhaus |
( 1998 ) |
Nübad-Flipper |
1:05,89 |
|
682 |
|
8. |
Eileen Molas Huerta |
( 2004 ) |
SC Prinz Eugen München |
1:06,37 |
|
667 |
|
9. |
Lorie Seranski |
( 2004 ) |
SV Ottobrunn 1970 e.V. |
1:06,45 |
|
664 |
|
10. |
Anna Apushkinskaya |
( 2004 ) |
SSG Saar Max Ritter |
1:06,52 |
|
662 |
|
11. |
Emma Schmiedefeld |
( 2003 ) |
TSG Backnang |
1:06,94 |
|
650 |
|
12. |
Marlene Hirschberg |
( 2001 ) |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
1:06,98 |
|
649 |
|
13. |
Luisa Gadzalli |
( 2003 ) |
SGR Karlsruhe |
1:07,19 |
|
643 |
|
14. |
Nele Sandmann |
( 2004 ) |
SG Frankfurt |
1:07,68 |
|
629 |
|
15. |
Sophia Herbsthoff |
( 2004 ) |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
1:07,82 |
|
625 |
|
16. |
Isabell Litvinov |
( 2001 ) |
SSG Pforzheim |
1:08,24 |
|
613 |
|
17. |
Olivia Magosch |
( 1996 ) |
SV Waiblingen |
1:08,40 |
|
609 |
|
|
Selina Müller |
( 1998 ) |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
1:08,40 |
|
609 |
|
19. |
Luna Marie Schmell |
( 2002 ) |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
1:08,49 |
|
607 |
|
20. |
Svea Bo Schmitz |
( 2004 ) |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
1:08,62 |
|
603 |
|
21. |
Sarah-Johanna Helmich |
( 2003 ) |
SCW Eschborn |
1:08,70 |
|
601 |
|
22. |
Alina Schneider |
( 2002 ) |
SGR Karlsruhe |
1:08,96 |
|
594 |
|
23. |
Tara Hartung |
( 2003 ) |
Post SV Leipzig e.V. |
1:09,13 |
|
590 |
|
24. |
Anna-Fiona Volz |
( 2003 ) |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
1:09,20 |
|
588 |
|
25. |
Julia Kusserow |
( 2004 ) |
TV Bühl |
1:09,61 |
|
578 |
|
26. |
Anna Herbst |
( 2000 ) |
SG Stadtwerke München |
1:09,64 |
|
577 |
|
27. |
Marlin Garsuch |
( 2004 ) |
SC Neustadt/Weinstr. |
1:09,96 |
|
569 |
|
28. |
Emilia Nüssler |
( 2004 ) |
SC Prinz Eugen München |
1:10,09 |
|
566 |
|
29. |
Vivian Pitsch |
( 2002 ) |
SG Rhein-Mosel |
1:10,13 |
|
565 |
|
30. |
Helena Düring |
( 2003 ) |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
1:10,39 |
|
559 |
|
31. |
Isabell Schiller |
( 2003 ) |
SC Delphin Ingolstadt |
1:10,95 |
|
546 |
|
32. |
Karina Martin |
( 2003 ) |
SG Worms |
1:10,96 |
|
546 |
|
33. |
Hanna Kiegler |
( 2003 ) |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
1:11,29 |
|
538 |
|
34. |
Lena Maria Scheffler |
( 2004 ) |
TG Biberach |
1:11,41 |
|
535 |
|
35. |
Luisa Vorländer |
( 2004 ) |
TV 1862 Langen e.V. |
1:11,83 |
|
526 |
|
36. |
Lili Marie Kramer |
( 2003 ) |
SG Frankfurt |
1:12,23 |
|
517 |
|
37. |
Annika Zimmerer |
( 2004 ) |
SK Kaiserslautern |
1:12,49 |
|
512 |
|
38. |
Alexandra Ludwig |
( 2000 ) |
SSG Heilbronn |
1:12,97 |
|
502 |
|
39. |
Isabelle Schweppe |
( 2004 ) |
SC Oberursel |
1:13,09 |
|
499 |
|
|
|
Luca Braun |
( 2004 ) |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
abgemeldet |
|
|
Hannah Plücker |
( 2002 ) |
SG Frankfurt |
abgemeldet |
|
|
|
|